SAMP

Shivang Goyal
Deputy Manager (Channel Sales)
Branch :- Civil Engineering
Batch :- 2007-2011
Current Organization :- Dharma Life (Gajam India Pvt. Ltd.)
Registeration Id :- MPMR201801
Shubham Bhatnagar
MBA Student
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2011-2015
Current Organization :- IIT Kharagpur
Registeration Id :- MPMR201802
Ashwani Rana
Associate Application Developer
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2013-2017
Current Organization :- AllState India
Registeration Id :- MPMR201803
Akshay Jain
Studying
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2013-2017
Current Organization :- NA
Registeration Id :- MPMR201804
Kshitiz Sirohi
NA
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2013-2017
Current Organization :- NA
Registeration Id :- MPMR201805
Rahul Bisht
Software Consultant
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2005-2008
Current Organization :- Infogain Corporation Registeration Id :- MPMR201806
Gaurav Vashisth
Software Engineer
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2009
Current Organization :- Lifesum AB, Stockholm
Registeration Id :- MPMR201807
PUNEET JOSHI
Engineer
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2012-2016
Current Organization :- Mindtree Ltd.
Registeration Id :- MPMR201808
Vivek Kuliyal
Project Coordinator
Branch :- Civil Engineering
Batch :- 2015
Current Organization :- Aarvee Associates
Registeration Id :- MPMR201809
Khushboo Goel
Supply Chain Manager
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2006-2010
Current Organization :- Philips
Registeration Id :- MPMR201810
Ashish Chaube
Member research staff / deputy engineer
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2013-17
Current Organization :- Bharat electronics limited, CRL
Registeration Id :- MPMR201811
Deepak Nirala
Head of section
Branch :- Electrical Engineering
Batch :- 2003
Current Organization :- Hero MotoCorp
Registeration Id :- MPMR201812
Akansha Agarwal
Member Research Staff
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2013-2017
Current Organization :- Central Research Laborarty Bharat Electronics Limited
Registeration Id :- MPMR201813
Shaktiraj Pandey
IT Analyst - CAD
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2007-2011
Current Organization :- TCS
1Registeration Id :- MPMR201814
Amit kumar
Associate consultant / Network/Protocol tester
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2009
Current Organization :- Globallogic
Registeration Id :- MPMR201815
Devashish Mamgain
CEO and Cofounder
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2005-2009
Current Organization :- Applozic Inc
Registeration Id :- MPMR201816
Vaibhav Gupta
Head of Network, training and Marketing for Southern Asia Market
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2003-2007
Current Organization :- Daimler India commercial vehicle pvt Ltd
Registeration Id :- MPMR201817
Rakesh Shukla
Scientist "F"
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 1994-1998
Current Organization :- ISRO
Registeration Id :- MPMR201818
Shanker Srivastava
Portfolio Manager
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 1995-1999
Current Organization :- DELL
Registeration Id :- MPMR201819
Sunil Mehta
Analog CAD engineer
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2002-2006
Current Organization :- Intel
Registeration Id :- MPMR201820
RISHABH CHANDNANI
ASST. CONSTRUCTION MANAGER- MECHANICAL
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2007-2011
Current Organization :- LARSEN & TOUBRO HYDROCARBON ENGINEERING
Registeration Id :- MPMR201821
Himanshu Bhatt
Senior Staff
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 1996-2000
Current Organization :-Intel
Registeration Id :- MPMR201822
Gaurav Kumar
Business analyst
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2013
Current Organization :- Tata consultancy services
Registeration Id :- MPMR201823
YOGESH LINGWAL
Scientist/engineer
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2007-2011
Current Organization :- ISRO
Registeration Id :- MPMR201824
RAJNEESH SEMWAL
Asst Manager
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2003-2007
Current Organization :- ONGC Petro additions ltd
Registeration Id :- MPMR201825
Raj Maurya
SDET
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 1999-2003
Current Organization :- DxC Technology
4Registeration Id :- MPMR201826
Hem Bhatt
System Analyst
Branch :- Biotechnology
Batch :- 2011-2015
Current Organization :- HCL Technologies
Registeration Id :- MPMR201827
Sachin Barthwal
Scientist/Engineer
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2005-2009
Current Organization :- ISRO
Registeration Id :- MPMR201828
DEEPAK MISHRA
SCIENTIST/ENGINEER SF
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 1997-2001
Current Organization :- ISRO
Registeration Id :- MPMR201829
ATUL DABRAL
Ast. Project Manager
Branch :- Civil Engineering
Batch :- 2011-2015
Current Organization :- LnT ECC
Registeration Id :- MPMR201830
Rohit Singh
Masters student
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2008-2012
Current Organization :- State University of New York, Binghmaton
Registeration Id :- MPMR201831
SANJAY CHAUHAN
Software Engineer
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2012-2016
Current Organization :- Adobe
Registeration Id :- MPMR201832
Vijay Yadav
Senior staff
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 1996-2000
Current Organization :- Qualcomm
Registeration Id :- MPMR201833
Anil Singh
Software enginner
Branch :- MCA
Batch :- 2006-2010
Current Organization :- cdd Glovel solution
Registeration Id :- MPMR201834
Rahul Goswami
Technology Operations - Leader
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2002-2006
Current Organization :- AON
Registeration Id :- MPMR201835
Abhishek Dwivedi
Sr. Software Engg
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 1997
Current Organization :- JP Morgan Chase
Registeration Id :- MPMR201836
Puneet Rawal
Executive
Branch :- Biotechnology
Batch :- 2015
Current Organization :- Biocon
Registeration Id :- MPMR201837
Gaurav Joshi
Sr. Instock Manager
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2006
Current Organization :- Amazon India
Registeration Id :- MPMR201838
Shubham Pathak
Student
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2012-16
Current Organization :- IIT PATNA
Registeration Id :- MPMR201839
Gaurav Wadhwa
Research assistant
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2013-2017
Current Organization :- Fablab cept
Registeration Id :- MPMR201840
PRAFULL PANDEY
IT System Engineer
Branch :- Electrical Engineering
Batch :- 2016
Current Organization :- TCS
Registeration Id :- MPMR201841
Pradeep Rawat
System engineer
Branch :- Production Engineering
Batch :- 2012-2016
Current Organization :- TCS
Registeration Id :- MPMR201842
Lokesh Pant
Assistant System Engineer
Branch :- Electrical Engineering
Batch :- 2012-2016
Current Organization :- TCS
Registeration Id :- MPMR201843
ANUJ SEHGAL
Project Manager (Electrical)
Branch :- Electrical Engineering
Batch :- 2010
Current Organization :- RITES LIMITED, GURGAON
Registeration Id :- MPMR201844
Deeksha Agrawal
Software Engineer
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2010-2014
Current Organization :- Urjanet Energy Solutions
Registeration Id :- MPMR201845
Mukesh Pandey
Manager - Network Development
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2004-2008
Current Organization :- Maruti Suzuki India Ltd
Registeration Id :- MPMR201846
Amitesh Pathak
Software Engineer
Branch :- Computer Science Engineering
Batch :- 2013-2017
Current Organization :- Adobe Systems
Registeration Id :- MPMR201847
Anand Kumar
Product Manager
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 1993-1997
Current Organization :- Intel, Google
Registeration Id :- MPMR201848
Gaurav Rauthan
Client service delivery manager
Branch :- Electronics Engineering
Batch :- 2002-2006
Current Organization :- IFDS
Registeration Id :- MPMR201849
Ayush Praveen
M. Tech Biosciences and Bioengineering
Branch :- Biotechnology
Batch :- 2012-16
Current Organization :- Indian Institute of Technology Kanpur
Registeration Id :- MPMR201850
Shubham Aggarwal
Project Management
Branch :- Mechanical Engineering
Batch :- 2011-2015
Current Organization :- NITIE, Mumbai
Registeration Id :- MPMR201851
Scroll to top
000webhost logo